Kuruluşlar

Şanlıurfa STK Listesi

OSMAN GEREM İNSANİ YAR. PLATFORMU VE DENİZ FENERİ (530) 925-0873
ADİL SARAÇ RABİA DER (506) 315-6262
VEYSELDİN TOPRAK GÜNYÜZÜ DERNEĞİ (530) 252-5008
ABDURRAHMAN KIRIKÇI ŞANİM DER (532) 316-0112
HANDAN KARATAŞ ELBİRLİĞİ (505) 386-3655
SALİH SAMAK RUHA DER (505) 689-6268
ABDULLAH GÖÇMEZ KALEMDER (506) 388-8663
İBRAHİM COŞKUN MEMUR SEN VE EĞİTİM BİR SEN (505) 388-5957
PERİHAN TAYLI İLK ÖNCÜLER (505) 737-5653
MUSTAFA KIRIKÇI İNSAN DER (505) 516-7777
BEHCET ATİLLA İ.H.H. (535) 498-3912
ABDULLAH TOPRAK HAYRAT İNSANİ DER (543) 363-7777
FEVZİ ÇELİK A G D (505) 220-3249
AHMET SUVAROĞLU VERENEL DER (532) 368-0632
SEYFETTİN GÜNDÜZ MUSTAZAFLAR (532) 324-8221
İBRAHİM VURAL AY IŞIĞIM (505) 524-4643
MUHARREM ÇELİK YEŞİLAY (505) 771-7559
FARUK AKBAŞ ŞUTİM (532) 655-2462
YUSUF MERT BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ TEMSİLEN (532) 382-1349
CÜNEYİT ALTIPARMAK İLİM YAYMA CEMİYETİ (507) 949-1313
ABDULLAH YEŞİL ENSAR VAKFI (532) 242-6317
ABDULŞEKUR AKSAN İBRAHİM DER (542) 212-9626
MEHMET ÇALİŞKAN MÜSİAD (532) 263-3550
ALİ AKBABA İYİLİK DER (535) 986-5176
ALİ TOPAL ŞANLIURFA AŞEVİ DER (532) 701-2591
AZİZ KIRMIZI ODUNCULAR ODASI (532) 651-0074
BETUL YOL İNFAK DER (541) 564-8781
DAVUT KIRMIZIASLAN MER. DER (533) 547-6885
EMİNE YÜKSEL GENÇ BAKIŞ (536) 726-7902
OSMAN GÜZEL M.T.T.B. (507) 811-3353
İ. HALİL DEMİRKOL KUYUMCULAR ODASI (542) 424-7209
İ HALİL HAKTANKAÇMAZ TÜRKİYE MUH DER (532) 340-2635
AHMET SABUNCU SİYER DERNEĞİ (532) 646-2126
MAHMUT ÇELİK ŞANLIURFA YAR DER (543) 541-4440
LAMİH ÇİMEN MURAT DER (535) 481-9006
M. EMİN KARAATLI FIRINCILAR ODASI (542) 712-3825
MAHMUT KAYA ŞANLIURFA SOSYOLOJİ DER (505) 224-4855
MEHMET  ŞEFİK BAKAY ESNAF VE SANATLAR ODA BAŞKANI (532) 385-6888
UĞUR BEYAZGÜL M KÜLTÜR VE MİRASI KORUMA DER (532) 657-7657
MEHMET ALTUN BAKALLAR ODASI (544) 362-4399
MEHMET BADILLI EYVAN DER (542) 391-7601
MEHMET KAÇAK LOKANTACILAR ODASI (542) 544-8185
MEHMET ÖZBEK OTO HURDACILAR ODASI (532) 462-0236
MUSTAFA ARSLAN EVREN SANAYİ KOOP. / B. STKLAR PLT (532) 243-8227
İBRAHİM KILIÇ GÜLZAR DERNEĞİ (507) 603-6383
ORHAN ŞAHİN ASKON (532) 296-1458
OSMAN ASLAN EĞİTİMCİLER DER. (ULUED) (505) 401-5663
İBRAHİM TORU DOST MECLİSİ (532) 453-5776
PERİHAN TAYLI İLK ÖNCÜLER (505) 737-5653
RAMAZAN İÇEN DİN BİR SEN (530) 505-6360
SAFİYE AĞADAYI SİVİL KADINLAR YAD DAY DER (555) 297-8824
SAİD KOYUNCU BEYAZAY DERNEĞİ (505) 221-0833
VAKKAS DURMAZ TÜM İŞÇİLERİ EMEKLİLER DERNEĞİ (530) 321-7463
ÜMİT AVCI GENÇBİRLİK (542) 699-1117
VEYSEL POLAT ŞANLIURFA GAZETECİLER (532) 733-8689
YUNUS YEGİN ÖĞDER (505) 834-6741
ZEKİ DOĞAN HALİLİYE DER (532) 200-6639
AHMET DEDECAN HALİM DER (542) 351-3680
FUAT BALCİ EVET DER (532) 497-9814
VEDAT SAVAŞ EL ENSAR DERNEĞİ (535) 343-4888